Information on Protection of Personal Data;

ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. We attach great importance to the processing and protection of your personal data in accordance with the Law No. 6698 on the Protection of Personal Data ("Law"). We would like to inform our customers about our purpose and methods of collecting, processing, transmitting personal data and accordingly your rights arising from the Law.

  1. Methods of collecting personal data

ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. As a data controller, within the framework of our legal obligations arising from the legislation; To benefit from the services of our brands, to inform you about our campaigns, to record your suggestions and complaints, to establish better service standards, ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. We collect your personal data verbally, in writing, or electronically, by means of verbal, website, social media channels, mobile applications and similar tools for the purposes of determining and implementing commercial and business strategies.

  1. Processing and processing of personal data

ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. As a data controller, through our call centers, written communication channels, social media pages, mobile communication channels, in-store communication channels and / or any kind of channels, including but not limited to; Your personal and / or special quality personal data that we obtain within your consent can be obtained in whole or in part, can be saved, stored, stored, modified, updated, periodically checked, reorganized, classified, required for the purpose for which they are processed or for the period prescribed in the relevant law. It can be maintained, if legal or actual requirements depending on the service ERL HEALTH INVESTMENT TOURISM Inc. is working with private-legal person with or legally liable and where the public institutions and / or associated with a resident in Turkey or abroad 3. the person may be shared / transferred with real person / legal persons, and may be transferred abroad in case of legal or service de facto requirements.

ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. customers can benefit from the services of our brands, inform you about our campaigns, record your suggestions and complaints, create better service standards for you, ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. we inform you that we can process your personal data for purposes such as the determination and implementation of commercial and business strategies and in any case in accordance with the Law No. 6698 on Protection of Personal Data and the relevant legislation.

  1. Transfer of Personal Data

ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş., only your personal data; Carrying out company activities, ensuring business relations between data owners and our customers and / or conducting negotiations for this purpose, provided that sufficient precautions are taken within the framework of security and confidentiality principles stated in the Law or on the basis of your explicit consent. In order to provide opportunities and opportunities and to increase the service quality; Our group companies, business partners, customers, suppliers, auditing companies or public institutions or organizations that are authorized to request this data due to a legal obligation as required by our activities may share with other authorities.

  1. Rights of the Personal Data Owner listed in Article 11 of the KVK Law ("Law")

ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. will respond to the following requests of the persons concerned:

  1. To learn whether ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. processes personal data about them and what personal data it processes,
  2. Getting information about the purposes of the processing activity,
  3. To know third parties to which ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. transfers personal data at home or abroad,
  4. Requesting correction of personal data if it is incomplete or incorrectly processed,
  5. Requesting the deletion or destruction of personal data in accordance with the Law,
  6. In case of requesting correction, deletion or destruction of personal data; requesting the transactions to be notified to third parties to whom personal data are transferred,
  7. To object to the emergence of a result against the person by analyzing the processed data exclusively through automated systems; and
  8. Making a copy of personal data.

You can contact us about your opinions and questions.

Title: ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş.

Phone: 0 312 219 50 32

Mersis No: 03644051870100001

Tax Office: Maltepe Tax Office

Tax Number: 3640518701

Address: Mustafa Kemal Mah 2125. Sk 6 A-8 Söğütözü / Çankaya ANKARA

Mail: [email protected]

Privacy and Security

ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. Online Shop requests some personal information (name, age, interests, e-mail, etc.) from you in order to better serve its customers. ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. This information collected on the Online Shop servers, periodic campaign studies, special promotion activities for customer profiles and customer "classification" activities for not sending unsolicited e-mails, only ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. It is used within the Online Shop. ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. The Online Shop does not share the information collected from the membership forms with third parties without the news or any other instructions of the member in question, does not use or sell it for commercial purposes for any reason other than operating.

Customer information may only be disclosed to the official authorities if such information is requested by the official authorities and in cases where it has to explain to the official authorities in accordance with the mandatory legislation provisions in force.

Only the customer can access all the information entered by the customer into the system, and only the customer can change this information. It is not possible for someone else to access and change this information. Your credit card information requested on the payment page is in no way ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. It is not kept on the servers of the Online Shop or the companies that serve it. In this way, ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş. It is realized between the bank and your computer via the Online Shop interface.

Use of Cookies

Cookies are small text files or information stored on your computer or mobile device (such as a smartphone or tablet) when you visit our site.

We use cookies to make our Sites easier to use and to adjust to your interests and needs. Web sites are able to read and write these cookie files so that important information about you is remembered (such as remembering your preference settings) so that you can be recognized and presented to you a more suitable website.

Cookies also help speed up your future movements on our Sites. In addition, we may use cookies to collect statistical information about the use of our Sites to understand how visitors use our Sites and to improve the design and usefulness of our Sites.

ERL SAĞLIK YATIRIM TURİZM A.Ş.

Address: Mustafa Kemal Mah 2125. Sk 6 A-8 Söğütözü / Çankaya ANKARA

Phone: 0 312 219 50 32

 

Çerez Kullanımı